Friday, June 26, 2009

Smithfield HAMmer Fest 2-man TTT Start Times

START TIME BIB CATEGORY ENTERED TEAM LAST NAME FIRST NAME






9:01:00 601 2-Man Ttt Men'S Seigler Sports#1 Harville Lucas


2-Man Ttt Men'S Seigler Sports#1 Rutledge Gene
9:02:00 602 2-Man Ttt Coed Staph Pukes Lewis Krista


2-Man Ttt Coed Staph Pukes Prendergast Kevin
9:03:00 603 Individual Tt Men'S GS Outerbanks Craney Thomas
9:04:00 604 Individual Tt Men'S Hilton Cycling Club/Contes Franklin Bryant
9:05:00 605 2-Man Ttt Women'S Fat Frogs Racing#3 Goins Amber


2-Man Ttt Women'S Fat Frogs Racing#3 Gonzales Megan
9:06:00 606 2-Man Ttt Women'S GEAR GRINDERS Dail Kim


2-Man Ttt Women'S GEAR GRINDERS Smith Corry
9:07:00 607 2-Man Ttt Coed Fat Frogs Racing#1 Pope Timothy


2-Man Ttt Coed Fat Frogs Racing#1 Pope Jennifer
9:08:00 608 2-Man Ttt Coed GS OUTERBANKS Netsch Robert


2-Man Ttt Coed GS OUTERBANKS Netsch Valerie
9:09:00 609 2-Man Ttt Coed Team Road & Tri Altomare Joe


2-Man Ttt Coed Team Road & Tri Holland Patricia
9:10:00 610 2-Man Ttt Merckx* 2 Stooges Gutierrez Jose


2-Man Ttt Merckx* 2 Stooges Stokes Ernest
9:11:00 611 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Bike Factory Racing#1 Cox John


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Bike Factory Racing#1 Jones Nick
9:12:00 612 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Bike Stop Pro Team Aber Jacob


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Bike Stop Pro Team Austin Daniel
9:13:00 613 2-Man Ttt Merckx* BikeWorks Racing Sparks Jack


2-Man Ttt Merckx* BikeWorks Racing Whiley Jordan
9:14:00 614 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Fat Frogs Chesapeake Crather Ed


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Fat Frogs Chesapeake Nippert Ben
9:15:00 615 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Fat Frogs#3 Creedon David


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Fat Frogs#3 Schock Timothy
9:16:00 616 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Felt-like ridin' Best Eric


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Felt-like ridin' Forsythe Tim
9:17:00 617 2-Man Ttt Merckx* jimmie proof and the heavy petter Henry Peter


2-Man Ttt Merckx* jimmie proof and the heavy petter Proof Jimmie
9:18:00 618 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Puff n Huff Bernier Derek


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Puff n Huff Puffenbarger Eric
9:19:00 619 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Team Marshall Mechanical/RCWR Glav„© Monica


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Team Marshall Mechanical/RCWR Lindquist Eric
9:20:00 620 2-Man Ttt Merckx* The Masons of Mash Maurer Bryan


2-Man Ttt Merckx* The Masons of Mash Maurer Steve
9:21:00 621 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Unattached#1 Crowe Michael


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Unattached#1 Pattie Kenton
9:22:00 622 2-Man Ttt Merckx* Unattached#2 Mangum Jeffery


2-Man Ttt Merckx* Unattached#2 Parsons Roland
9:23:00 623 2-Man Ttt Men'S All About Bikes Racing #2 Alt Charles


2-Man Ttt Men'S All About Bikes Racing #2 Holwick Todd
9:24:00 624 2-Man Ttt Men'S All About Bikes Racing#3 Gathright Emmet


2-Man Ttt Men'S All About Bikes Racing#3 Riek Robert
9:25:00 625 2-Man Ttt Men'S All About Bikes#1 Bull Aaron


2-Man Ttt Men'S All About Bikes#1 Scott Brian
9:26:00 626 2-Man Ttt Men'S Altius Cycling Team Hurt Joseph


2-Man Ttt Men'S Altius Cycling Team Marchal Matt
9:27:00 627 2-Man Ttt Men'S Bikeworks#1 Evans William


2-Man Ttt Men'S Bikeworks#1 Norair Stephen
9:28:00 628 2-Man Ttt Men'S Brown & Reff Brown Eric


2-Man Ttt Men'S Brown & Reff Reff Mike
9:29:00 629 2-Man Ttt Men'S Colonial Area Triathlon Club Lucha Paul


2-Man Ttt Men'S Colonial Area Triathlon Club Lucha Chris
9:30:00 630 2-Man Ttt Men'S Fat Frogs Racing #4 Bradford Jason


2-Man Ttt Men'S Fat Frogs Racing #4 Snyder Martin
9:31:00 631 2-Man Ttt Men'S Fat Frogs Racing #5 Bethune Sam


2-Man Ttt Men'S Fat Frogs Racing #5 Mikatarian Doug
9:32:00 632 2-Man Ttt Men'S Fat Frogs Racing#2 Kovach Bill


2-Man Ttt Men'S Fat Frogs Racing#2 Williams Matthew
9:33:00 633 2-Man Ttt Men'S Final Kick Racing#1 Fowler Gene


2-Man Ttt Men'S Final Kick Racing#1 Garwood Robert
9:34:00 634 2-Man Ttt Men'S FK Tri Myers Joel


2-Man Ttt Men'S FK Tri Smith Dave
9:35:00 635 2-Man Ttt Men'S Hilton Cycling Club Perkins Ray


2-Man Ttt Men'S Hilton Cycling Club Santos Reuben
9:36:00 636 2-Man Ttt Men'S Jrvs/Casey Auto Group#1 Hellner Jeffrey


2-Man Ttt Men'S Jrvs/Casey Auto Group#1 Scales Chris
9:37:00 637 2-Man Ttt Men'S JRVS/Casey Auto Group#2 Simet Steve


2-Man Ttt Men'S JRVS/Casey Auto Group#2 Young Rick
9:38:00 638 2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Chris-Cross Ozoroski Tom


2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Chris-Cross Tanner Christopher
9:39:00 639 2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Fast Carmichael Marc


2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Fast Kipping-Ruane Alan
9:40:00 640 2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Fitness Together#1 Faller Tim


2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Fitness Together#1 Netzer Dan
9:41:00 641 2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Nature's Path#1 Burns Brennan


2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Nature's Path#1 Burns James
9:42:00 642 2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Rutter Rutter Russ


2-Man Ttt Men'S Team Rutter Rutter Dan
9:43:00 643 2-Man Ttt Men'S team520 Ashley David


2-Man Ttt Men'S team520 Smith Ron
9:44:00 644 2-Man Ttt Men'S TriPower#1 Lawson Jeff


2-Man Ttt Men'S TriPower#1 Starkey Tim
Post a Comment